284 Manhattan NY Casual Apartments for Sale - Page 7
Described as 'casual'
- $4,775,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,006 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
202 West 92nd Street #4R$699,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Murray Hill
132 East 35th Street #16F$739,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Washington Heights
790 Riverside Drive #12K$950,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Yorkville
200 East 83rd Street #15C$6,000,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $6,795,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,834 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
410 Central Park West #5/6A$3,250,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Murray Hill
211 Madison Avenue #7A$1,095,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,095 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
21 East 87th Street #6B$5,700,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
7 West 96th Street 11A/11E$3,200,000- 5 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,240 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
875 5th Avenue #16EF$8,000,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,400 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
80 Riverside Boulevard #5J$4,085,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,489 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lenox Hill
563 Park Avenue #11/12W$10,500,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
860 Fifth Avenue #8FG$2,350,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Kips Bay
245 East 25th Street #9C$889,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 931 ft²
Listing by Nomad Property Group, LLC
Co-op in Midtown South
159 Madison Avenue #11G$550,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,995,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,536 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Hudson Heights
140 Cabrini Boulevard #18/19$1,999,999- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,500 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Financial District
3 Hanover Square #17C$1,195,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,985,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,112 ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
Condo in Lincoln Square
50 Riverside Boulevard #3H$2,395,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,549 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Kips Bay
165 East 32nd Street #16F$860,000- 2 beds