276 Jersey City NJ Condos for Sale - Page 10
Condo in Paulus Hook
77 Hudson Street PH-4806$1,599,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,175 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in Waterfront
201 Luis M Marin Boulevard #4120$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 779 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #4812$1,465,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,117 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3007$800,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in West Side
102 Clendenny Avenue$1,099,000- 6 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by New And Modern Group LLC
Condo in Jersey City
171 Old Bergen Road #1R$165,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 481 ft²
Listing by United Real Estate of North Jersey
- $2,300,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,771 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.
Condo in McGinley Square
2600 John F Kennedy Boulevard #5B$399,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,457 ft²
Listing by REMAX VILLA REALTORS
Condo in Waterfront
155 Bay Street #1605$1,015,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 721 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street PH-7602$4,048,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,091 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3302$1,368,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,137 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Paulus Hook
149 Essex Street #5C$930,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 936 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Waterfront
155 Bay Street #1601$716,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 606 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.
Condo in Newport
45 River Dr South #406$949,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,377 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #1907$820,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors NJ
Condo in West Side
270 Harrison Avenue #408$315,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by CENTURY 21 Innovative Realty
- Previous Page
- 1
- ...
- 8
- 9
- 10
Jersey City Sales