580 New Jersey Condos for Sale - Page 12
- $1,795,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,389 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens New Jersey Development Marketing
- $4,750,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,049 ft²
Condo in Guttenberg
7004 Blvd East #4A$299,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 970 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Views
Condo in Union City
133 33rd Street #3M$299,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 687 ft²
Listing by Realty One Group Legend
Condo in North Bergen
8915 Bergenwood Avenue #4$450,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by RE/MAX Fortune Properties
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Jersey City
30 Freedom Way #411$569,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by CENTURY 21 Viewpoint Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
77 Hudson Street PH-4805$2,499,999- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,753 ft²
Listing by Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Newport
75 Park Lane South #2107$1,395,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,241 ft²
Listing by Dynasty Capital Group, LLC
Condo in Union City
620 38th Street #604$485,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 989 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
- $1,950,000
- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Condo in Guttenberg
7004 Blvd East #40G$459,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,237 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
Condo in Weehawken
515 Gregory Avenue #8$725,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Cliffside Park
320 Adolphus Avenue #803$899,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,186 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in Jersey City
32 Cedar Street$450,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,271 ft²
- $2,300,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,771 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.
Condo in Historic Downtown
227 Christopher Columbus Drive #332B$325,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 591 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in Union City
3315 Pleasant Avenue #407$345,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 710 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Journal Square
10 Huron Avenue #8J$525,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 958 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
- $3,975,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,663 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Waterfront
155 Bay Street #3102$875,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 725 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
74 Sussex Street$2,950,000- 7 beds
- 6.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Life Realty
Condo in Jersey City
60 Tottenham Court$869,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,146 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors
Condo in Waterfront
102 Christopher Columbus Drive #1002$735,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
- $1,960,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,449 ft²
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #2901$810,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 839 ft²
Condo in Edgewater
3219 City Place #3219$880,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,696 ft²
Condo in Paulus Hook
77 Hudson Street #2004$899,904- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 758 ft²
Listing by Garden State Realty Group, LLC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3305$785,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
- $1,995,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,726 ft²
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #6711$1,210,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 839 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #5309$862,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 758 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
- $2,575,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,272 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
New Jersey Sales
Nearby New Jersey
More