354 Manhattan NY Custom Designed Apartments for Sale - Page 9
Described as 'custom designed'
Condo in Upper West Side
225 West 86th Street #710$6,750,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,447 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lower East Side
150 Rivington Street CPENTHOUSE$3,599,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
330 East 72nd Street #11$3,295,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,334 ft²
Listing by Heller Organization
- $6,495,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,493 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in West Chelsea
551 West 21st Street #4F$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,064 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
50 West 66th Street #40S$23,000,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,547 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
Co-op in Lenox Hill
30 East 65th Street #13A$2,425,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,450 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,650,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,668 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lincoln Square
211 West 71st Street #12A$1,640,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,064 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,110,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 479 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,905,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,282 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $4,500,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,420 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,129 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $5,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,461 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Greenwich Village
31 West 11th Street #5A$6,995,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
50 West 66th Street #17B$8,950,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,424 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
- $6,250,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,495 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,700,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,230 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
760 Madison Avenue #6B$9,950,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,005 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $12,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,486 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $9,650,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,787 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Sutton Place
252 East 57th Street #54A$6,295,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,621 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Battery Park City
10 Little West Street #17A$2,900,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,944 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,895,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,555 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More