97 Midtown, Manhattan NY Fifth Avenue Apartments for Sale - Page 3
Described as 'fifth avenue'
Condo in Midtown
721 5th Avenue #41E$2,595,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,125 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Midtown
641 5th Avenue #23A$2,900,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,791 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Condo in Midtown
150 West 56th Street #3203$1,050,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,479 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,950,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,160 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Midtown
721 5th Avenue #57C$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,138 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Midtown
20 West 53rd Street #38A$7,999,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,525 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,950,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,160 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Midtown
77 West 55th Street #17B$1,388,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,016 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Landmark
Condo in Midtown
58 West 58th Street #19A$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 975 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Midtown
135 West 52nd Street #PH5S$6,995,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,373 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
721 5th Avenue #32H$1,795,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,052 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $8,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,141 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Midtown
24 West 55th Street #10E$749,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Midtown
15 West 53rd Street #PH$23,000,000- 7 beds
- 11 baths
- 14,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,950,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,082 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Midtown
465 Park Avenue #8A$695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Midtown
100 West 58th Street #5B$1,895,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,547 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,200,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 691 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Midtown
24 West 55th Street #11D$1,495,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,100 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
150 West 51st Street #928$780,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 562 ft²
Listing by Empire State Properties
Condo in Midtown
157 West 57th Street #64$90,000,000- 8 beds
- 6+ baths
- 10,000 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Condo in Midtown
100 East 53rd Street #7A$1,900,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,140 ft²
Listing by Vanke Real Estate Agent Inc
- $2,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,525 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Midtown Sales
Nearby Midtown
More