18 Hudson Square, Manhattan NY Apartments for Rent
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Hudson Square
102 Charlton Street #14E$5,295- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Lalezarian Properties
Two-family home in Hudson Square
29 Charlton Street #TH1$35,000- 4 beds
- 5 baths
- 3,952 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Rental unit in Financial District
70 Pine Street #1109$4,508$4,320 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- 698 ft²
Listing by Rose Associates, Inc.
- $16,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 990 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $8,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 566 ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Hudson Square
18 King Street #18$6,500- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Metropolitan Property Group
- $14,500
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 915 ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Hudson Square
111 Varick Street #18A$18,995- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,226 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Rental unit in Hudson Square
100 Charlton Street #2$3,300- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Lalezarian Properties
Hudson Square Rentals
Nearby Hudson Square
More