50 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 4
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $4,558
$4,178 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Avery Hall Investments
Rental unit in Park Slope
663 President Street #D5$3,400- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Tolmas Corporation
Mixed-use Building in Gowanus
620 Union Street #3$4,950- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 980 ft²
Listing by AM Residential
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #512$10,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Park Slope
390 2nd Street #23$5,300- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Silver Line Realty Group NY LLC
Rental unit in Park Slope
288 6th Street #3E$3,395- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Connections Realty
Four-family home in Park Slope
710 De Graw Street #GF$6,500- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by BH Brokerage Group
Rental unit in Park Slope
267 6th Street #6D$6,850$5,994 net effective base rent
1.5 months free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Mixed-use Building in Park Slope
235 5th Avenue #2R$5,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Safdie Realty Group