151 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 7
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in East Village
66 Avenue A #5E$8,750- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Monday Morning Management LLC
Rental unit in East Village
418 East 9th Street #5A$5,999- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by PREX Realty Corp
Rental unit in East Village
518 East 6th Street #11$3,450- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Metropolitan Property Group
Rental unit in East Village
151 East 3rd Street #3G$5,525- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Vanderborgh Realty
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #617$5,300$5,079 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in East Village
128 2nd Avenue #B5$5,650- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Avenues Real Estate
Rental unit in East Village
417 East 9th Street #10$4,200$3,850 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brighton Management
Rental unit in East Village
106 East 7th Street #2E$6,600- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by HOLTON REAL ESTATE INC.
Rental unit in East Village
207 East 4th Street #3B$3,695$3,541 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in East Village
175 East 3rd Street #3C$6,100$5,592 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by M1 Ventures LLC