121 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 9
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in West Village
10 Downing Street #3H$7,695- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 812 ft²
Listing by Stonehenge NYC LLC
- $6,250
$5,769 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Greenwich Village
220 Sullivan Street #4F$3,595$3,445 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in West Village
102 Christopher Street #6D$8,295- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Greenwich Village
110 Macdougal Street #2F$4,795- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Leasing Office
Rental unit in Greenwich Village
227 Sullivan Street #B$3,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by GreenVill Real Estate LLC
Rental unit in West Village
19 Barrow Street #4B$3,500- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Real Manhattan Group LLC
Rental unit in Greenwich Village
216 Thompson Street #2R$10,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York