82 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 6
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Co-op in Chelsea
360 West 22nd Street #10C$6,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Addison Property Group
- $6,395
$5,903 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 684 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Mixed-use Building in Chelsea
152 9th Avenue #3$13,900- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Four-family home in Chelsea
332 West 22nd Street #GARDEN$6,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,400 ft²
Listing by M.Woods & Associates
Rental unit in West Chelsea
447 West 22nd Street #3$7,400- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by New York Zone Property Inc
Rental unit in Chelsea
228 West 18th Street #3$4,400$4,033 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brighton Management