66 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 2
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $5,611
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Marcus Garvey Apartments L.P.
Rental unit in South Harlem
60 West 125th Street #304$4,195- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in South Harlem
2272 Frederick Douglass Boulevard #F$2,750- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Glenmark Realty
Rental unit in South Harlem
60 West 125th Street #304$4,195- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #512$10,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in South Harlem
224 West 124th Street #1205$7,282- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Rental unit in South Harlem
224 West 124th Street #202$4,300- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Rental unit in South Harlem
224 West 124th Street #1500$5,950$5,313 net effective base rent
1.5 months free·14-month lease- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Rental unit in Central Harlem
77 West 126th Street #1B$2,890- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Realty within Reach Inc.
- $5,850
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Marcus Garvey Apartments L.P.
Rental unit in South Harlem
60 West 125th Street #1608B$3,225- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in South Harlem
224 West 124th Street #1605$5,591$4,992 net effective base rent
1.5 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Rental unit in South Harlem
60 West 125th Street #503$4,825- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
- $5,950
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Marcus Garvey Apartments L.P.