45 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 4
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
30 Morningside Drive #109$10,800- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by DelShah Capital LLC
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
605 West 112th Street #6G$4,600- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keyah Enterprises
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
425 Riverside Drive #6D$6,200- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Stonecrest Realty
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
508 West 112th Street #2F$7,500- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Luxor Homes & Investment Realty
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #813$4,025$3,690 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
508 West 112th Street #3B1$2,700- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by ACNYC Group Inc.
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
1080 Amsterdam Avenue #701$4,000$3,692 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by West Side Flats
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
1080 Amsterdam Avenue #1405$5,350$4,938 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by West Side Flats
Hybrid in Morningside Heights
516 West 112th Street #7A$7,950- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
517 West 111th Street #1N$5,500- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Spaces
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
508 West 112th Street #1B$3,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Luxor Homes & Investment Realty
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
1080 Amsterdam Avenue #1005$5,050$4,662 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by West Side Flats