104 Ditmars-Steinway, Queens NY Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 2
- $750,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 530 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 903 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Two-family home in Ditmars-Steinway
23-19 32nd Street 2-FAMILY$1,399,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Metropolis International Realty Inc.
Condop in Ditmars-Steinway
19-19 24th Avenue #L310$669,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Samuel Realty Group LLC
Two-family home in Ditmars-Steinway
19-18 Ditmars Boulevard$1,525,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Blue Brick Real Estate
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
19-50 80th Street #1$625,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Azure Realty NY LLC
- $815,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 731 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Ditmars-Steinway
21-05 33rd Street #2B$349,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Joysun Realty LLC
Two-family home in Ditmars-Steinway
71-07 Ditmars Boulevard #7$1,665,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,824 ft²
Listing by Realty Executives Today
Rental unit in Ditmars-Steinway
20-44 42nd Street #6FAM$1,380,000- 6 beds
- 6 baths
- 3,750 ft²
Listing by Amorelli Realty
- $1,095,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 790 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
76-12 Ditmars Boulevard #B3$435,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by MYNY Residential
Four-family home in Ditmars-Steinway
21-27 29th Street$2,395,000- 4 beds
- 5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Thermos Realty & Management Inc
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
45-02 Ditmars Boulevard #405$750,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,104 ft²
Listing by City Skyline Rentals LLC
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
45-02 Ditmars Boulevard #137$590,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 791 ft²
Listing by City Skyline Rentals LLC
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
45-02 Ditmars Boulevard #134$595,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 860 ft²
Listing by City Skyline Rentals LLC
- $1,225,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,062 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
45-02 Ditmars Boulevard #515$630,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,094 ft²
Listing by City Skyline Rentals LLC
Condop in Ditmars-Steinway
19-19 24th Avenue #L503$640,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,397 ft²
Listing by City Skyline Rentals LLC
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
21-36 77th Street #2$428,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Landmark
Co-op in Ditmars-Steinway
21-37 33rd Street #3C$339,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Redfin Real Estate
Co-op in Ditmars-Steinway
21-28 35th Street #2A$299,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halvatzis Realty
Rental unit in Ditmars-Steinway
21-51 27th Street 16-FAMILY$3,800,000- 16 beds
- 16 baths
- 3,886 ft²
Listing by RealTegrity NY LLC
Mixed-use Building in Ditmars-Steinway
20-14 29th Street #1$1,589,000- 9 beds
- 6 baths
- 6,101 ft²
Listing by TMT Realty Group
Co-op in Ditmars-Steinway
21-38 35th Street #1C$330,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Ditmars-Steinway
21-57 33rd Street #1H$320,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Iryna Ferenets, LREB
Co-op in Ditmars-Steinway
21-67 33rd Street #4G$227,500- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Beekman Street Realty
House in Ditmars-Steinway
21-45 80th Street$1,099,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,836 ft²
Listing by Carmela Homes Corp.
- $929,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 752 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Ditmars-Steinway
21-28 35th Street #1G$238,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Carmela Homes Corp.
Ditmars Steinway Sales
Nearby Ditmars Steinway
More