1,460 New Jersey Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 30
- $2,275,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,904 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens New Jersey Development Marketing
- $2,850,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,055 ft²
Other type in The Heights
1003 Summit Avenue #2$875,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,407 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in Union City
3315 Pleasant Avenue #407$345,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 710 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Journal Square
10 Huron Avenue #8J$525,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 958 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Waterfront
155 Bay Street #3102$875,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 725 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Paulus Hook
74 Sussex Street$2,950,000- 7 beds
- 6.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Life Realty
Condo in Jersey City
60 Tottenham Court$869,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,146 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors
House in West New York
6000 Washington Street$689,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by West Hoboken Residential LLC
Co-op in Union City
380 Mountain Road #213$320,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by Engel & Völkers Hoboken
- $3,700,000
- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,533 ft²
House in McGinley Square
69 Jewett Avenue$750,000- 7 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Americas Elite Group LLC
Condo in Waterfront
102 Christopher Columbus Drive #1002$735,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #2901$810,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 839 ft²
Listing by Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Edgewater
3219 City Place #3219$848,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,696 ft²
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3302$1,368,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,137 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Paulus Hook
77 Hudson Street #2004$899,904- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 758 ft²
Listing by Garden State Realty Group, LLC
Other type in North Bergen
8700 Blvd East #3D$235,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 630 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors
Other type in Jersey City
1810 Kennedy Boulevard$550,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Access Homes Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3305$785,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #6711$1,210,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 839 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #5309$862,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 758 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
House in Historic Downtown
223 Montgomery Street #1$1,725,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,298 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
House in Journal Square
6 Elizabeth Street #2$899,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,313 ft²
House in West Side
77 Wallis Avenue$649,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Provident Legacy Real Estate Services LLC
- $2,095,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,432 ft²
Multifamily home in Union City
614 Kennedy Boulevard$850,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
- $3,975,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,663 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Secaucus
730 Harmon Cove Tower$395,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,361 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Park Views Realty
New Jersey Sales
Nearby New Jersey
More