215 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 3
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $2,375,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,120 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condop in Kips Bay
242 East 25th Street #8E$398,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by ONE Manhattan Real Estate
Co-op in Kips Bay
201 East 28th Street #2R$825,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Gramercy Park
160 East 22nd Street #3E$995,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 575 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in Gramercy Park
150 East 22nd Street$11,995,000- 6 beds
- 6+ baths
- 7,000 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Flatiron
23 East 22nd Street #28B$4,950,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,560 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Co-op in NoMad
425 Park Avenue South #19D$1,095,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in NoMad
15 East 26th Street #11F$4,950,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,390 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Gramercy Park
50 Gramercy Park North #12A$4,100,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,848 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,275,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,120 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in NoMad
31 East 28th Street #PHEAST$3,950,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,936 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Flatiron
21 East 22nd Street #10C$1,995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Accent Holdings, LLC
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $4,295,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,891 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in NoMad
15 East 26th Street #11F$4,950,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,390 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Flatiron
121 East 23rd Street #14C$2,425,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,559 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Kips Bay
305 East 24th Street #19D$849,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by AM GLOBAL CONSULTING LLC
Co-op in Kips Bay
200 East 27th Street #5B$679,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Weichert Properties - NYC
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds