333 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale
- $1,050,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,475,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,343 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Sutton Place
250 East 54th Street #36D$2,995,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,677 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Beekman
870 United Nations Plaza #20B$1,650,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,610 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,695,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,003 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Condo in Turtle Bay
145 East 48th Street #27B$995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 761 ft²
Listing by Landmark Property Holdings LLC
- $890,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Sutton Place
411 East 53rd Street #14M$820,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,080,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 582 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Turtle Bay
236 East 47th Street #33D$549,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
House in Turtle Bay
210 East 52nd Street$1,850,000- 5 beds
- 4+ baths
- 4,200 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,015,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,015,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 627 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,080,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 582 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,095,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 582 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,085,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $990,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran