173 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 6
- $1,540,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,830,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $890,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Turtle Bay
249 East 50th Street #11$3,600,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,942 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,465 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Co-op in Sutton Place
220 East 54th Street #3C$649,999- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Boutique Real Estate
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Sutton Place
220 East 54th Street #A6$595,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Boutique Real Estate
Condop in Sutton Place
211 East 53rd Street #PHD$850,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,375,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,375 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,595,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 1,034 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Turtle Bay
301 East 48th Street #2C$725,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,024 ft²
Listing by ERA Top Service Realty, Inc.
Condo in Midtown
641 5th Avenue 33F34EF$11,995,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 4,500 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Turtle Bay
250 East 49th Street #3E$1,650,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,321 ft²
Listing by Engel & Völkers New York City
Co-op in Turtle Bay
314 East 50th Street #4E$1,195,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $15,000,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 6,646 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,595,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 1,034 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Turtle Bay
255 East 49th Street #19D$1,650,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,288 ft²
Listing by Licia Sbardella Inc.
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Turtle Bay
250 East 49th Street #CU4$850,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 2,106 ft²
Listing by Evans Real Estate
Condo in Midtown
100 East 53rd Street #7A$1,900,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,140 ft²
Listing by Vanke Real Estate Agent Inc
- $5,355,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 3,052 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Co-op in Turtle Bay
235 East 49th Street #4C$520,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 695 ft²
Listing by BATTERY PARK CITY RESIDENTIAL LLC
Condo in Turtle Bay
301 East 50th Street #8A$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,447 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Turtle Bay
216 East 47th Street #PH$3,950,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,398 ft²
Listing by Manhattan Boutique Real Estate
Condo in Midtown
641 5th Avenue #4647C$20,000,000- 5 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 7,750 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- Previous Page
- 1
- ...
- 4
- 5
- 6