169 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 3
Co-op in Upper East Side
39 East 79th Street #2B$4,200,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
135 East 74th Street #6A$1,950,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Lenox Hill
25 East 77th Street #1502$11,950,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
190 East 72nd Street #25BD$2,550,000- 5 beds
- 4+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Two-family home in Lenox Hill
120 East 78th Street$21,995,000- 9 beds
- 9+ baths
- 12,641 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $14,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,815 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
120 East 79th Street #5D$795,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
737 Park Avenue #5C$8,400,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,915 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $11,950,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,383 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
167 East 74th Street$9,800,000- 8 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,406 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
4 East 70th Street #7C$1,075,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 945 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
895 Park Avenue #1B$495,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Co-op in Lenox Hill
930 5th Avenue #11A$6,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $13,250,000
- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,815 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
32 East 76th Street #502$1,499,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 875 ft²
Listing by Bond New York
Co-op in Lenox Hill
850 Park Avenue #5A$4,250,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Dolly Lenz Real Estate LLC
- $14,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,069 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
120 East 79th Street #7E$500,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Fiamma De Nardo, LREB
Condo in Upper East Side
900 Park Avenue #5BC$5,000,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,890 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group