194 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 2
- $13,750,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,038 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
- $3,700,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,908 ft²
Listing by CORE
Co-op in Upper East Side
120 East 80th Street #4$1,500,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,058 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Two-family home in Yorkville
350 East 84th Street$6,900,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 4,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #34E$3,200,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,640 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Yorkville
325 East 79th Street #4B$1,650,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper East Side
975 Park Avenue #5D$3,650,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $7,400,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,540 ft²
Listing by CORE
- $3,700,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,908 ft²
Listing by CORE
- $8,800,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,609 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
Co-op in Upper East Side
950 Park Avenue #5A$6,800,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Upper East Side
40 East 84th Street #7CD$5,200,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,600 ft²
Listing by CITY SPHERE
Condo in Carnegie Hill
1289 Lexington Avenue #5D$5,300,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,455 ft²
Listing by MTI Realty Corp
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Yorkville
225 East 86th Street #1406$675,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by DejaView Residential Inc
Co-op in Yorkville
301 East 87th Street #22A$985,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
Mixed-use Building in Upper East Side
121 East 83rd Street$10,750,000- 4 beds
- 2+ baths
- 7,825 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Co-op in Upper East Side
108 East 82nd Street #1B/2B$3,990,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $7,250,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,270 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
Co-op in Yorkville
205 East 88th Street #4D$365,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Eric Goodman Realty Corp
Condo in Yorkville
333 East 82nd Street #4D$1,500,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 721 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Yorkville
325 East 79th Street #1A$900,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,175 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.