66 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 2
- $5,950,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,659 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
320 Central Park West #4A$4,650,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
336 Central Park West 12CD-14C$4,995,000- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Upper West Side
37 West 93rd Street #17$4,200,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,800 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
175 West 92nd Street #1D$499,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
320 Central Park West #8N$1,770,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
175 West 93rd Street #1A$795,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Roxann Realty LLC
Co-op in Upper West Side
62 West 87th Street #1F$530,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Ann Ferguson, LLC
- $5,950,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,662 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $5,950,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,662 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $5,995,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,542 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
111 West 94th Street #1A$750,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
320 Central Park West #4A$4,650,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
279 Central Park West #8BC$13,885,000- 6 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,019 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
279 Central Park West #8BC$13,885,000- 6 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,019 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Multifamily home in Upper West Side
4 West 90th Street 4-WEST-90TH-STREET$5,500,000- 10 beds
- 10+ baths
- 7,754 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
33 West 93rd Street #PH4P$3,250,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
360 Central Park West #6K$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Four-family home in Upper West Side
127 West 95th Street$3,250,000- 6 beds
- 5 baths
- 3,372 ft²
Listing by Compass
Four-family home in Upper West Side
127 West 95th Street$3,250,000- 6 beds
- 5 baths
- 3,372 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
100 West 93rd Street #2J$1,425,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 971 ft²
Listing by CSCC Realty, Inc.
Condo in Upper West Side
360 Central Park West #15C$3,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,553 ft²
Listing by Argo Residential
- $5,950,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,659 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
175 West 93rd Street #2K$1,329,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Roxann Realty LLC
- $5,995,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,542 ft²
Listing by Compass
Townhouse in Upper West Side
28 West 89th Street$7,495,000- 9 beds
- 8+ baths
- 8,033 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
300 Central Park West #1JA$1,699,999- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens