747 Manhattan NY Furnishings Apartments for Sale - Page 14
Described as 'furnishings'
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
405 East 63rd Street #2B$350,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Casa Blanca Real Estate
Condo in South Harlem
127 West 112th Street #2A$780,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 702 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Beekman
860 United Nations Plaza #21B$1,495,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2+ baths
- 1,324 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Financial District
88 Greenwich Street #903$895,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 816 ft²
Listing by Torkian Realty
- $4,995,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,762 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Greenwich Village
35 East 10th Street #2B$1,199,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Argo Residential
- $627,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 570 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
- $785,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 678 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Condo in Battery Park City
10 Little West Street #16C$2,095,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,690 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Murray Hill
300 East 40th Street #31C$1,259,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Financial District
15 Broad Street #2012$1,899,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,809 ft²
Listing by Spaces Realty Group
- $2,475,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 696 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lower East Side
50 Clinton Street #PHA$2,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Murray Hill
415 East 37th Street #37NN$1,150,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 866 ft²
Listing by Yoram Adin, LREB
- $1,830,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 716 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Gramercy Park
305 Second Avenue #328$1,800,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,180 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
4 West 109th Street #5G$520,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Sutton Place
252 East 57th Street #52A$6,000,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,621 ft²
Listing by Coleman Real Estate Group
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More