439 New Jersey Houses for Sale - Page 13
House in Historic Downtown
223 Montgomery Street #1$1,725,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,298 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
House in West Side
103 Boyd Avenue$759,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
House in Journal Square
225 Saint Pauls Avenue #16N$390,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 554 ft²
Listing by Jsq Realty, LLC
- $2,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,382 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in McGinley Square
62 Gardner Avenue #2$635,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,284 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
House in Jersey City
335 Virginia Avenue #2$849,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,408 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
House in The Heights
414 New York Avenue #A$965,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,307 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
House in Secaucus
229 Centre Avenue$795,000- 4 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by CENTURY 21 Semiao & Associates
House in Bayonne
604 Avenue A #104$525,000- 2 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,510 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
House in Bergen/Lafayette
585 Bramhall Avenue$1,150,000- 9 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by CENTURY 21 Preferred Realty, Inc.
House in Bergen/Lafayette
145 Pacific Avenue$625,000- 5 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty
- $1,925,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,090 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in Jersey City
25 Bartholdi Avenue$749,999- 8 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Provident Legacy Real Estate Services LLC
House in North Bergen
731 Liberty Avenue$1,249,000- 8 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Kym Realty Group LLC
House in Bergen/Lafayette
292 Forrest Street$869,900- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
House in Bergen/Lafayette
34 Madison Avenue$1,100,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
House in West Side
264 Lexington Avenue$1,350,000- 7 beds
- 5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Silver And Oak Realty, LLC
House in Bayonne
124 West 14th Street$975,000- 6 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Life Realty
House in The Heights
136 North Street$975,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
House in The Heights
156 Leonard Street #2$849,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,450 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
House in Bergen/Lafayette
348 Forrest Street$589,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Garden State Prominent Realty
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in The Heights
373 New York Avenue #2$995,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,465 ft²
Listing by New And Modern Group LLC
New Jersey Sales
Nearby New Jersey
More