1,516 NYC Multi-families for Sale - Page 23
Two-family home in Clinton Hill
272 Greene Avenue$3,850,000- 3 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,200 ft²
Listing by Compass
Two-family home in Park Slope
787 Carroll Street$10,250,000- 5 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 6,664 ft²
Listing by Compass
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
539 Hancock Street$1,695,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by Corley Realty Group
Four-family home in Ditmars-Steinway
21-27 29th Street$2,395,000- 4 beds
- 5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Thermos Realty & Management Inc
Two-family home in Pleasant Plains
333 Boscombe Avenue$1,149,000- 6 beds
- 2 baths
- 3,552 ft²
Listing by Remax Real Estate Professionals
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Two-family home in Flatbush
114 Erasmus Street DEVELOPMENT$2,600,000- 16 beds
- 16 baths
- 20,000 ft²
Listing by Raheel Ahmad, LREB
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
907 Jefferson Avenue$1,995,000- 11 beds
- 6 baths
- 2,970 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Two-family home in Fort Hamilton
572 92nd Street MULTI$1,699,000- 7 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,340 ft²
Listing by Compass
Three-family home in Kew Gardens Hills
153-07 79th Avenue MULTI-FAMILY$1,788,000- 7 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,200 ft²
Listing by Exit Realty First Choice
Two-family home in Gravesend
1728 West 2nd Street$948,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,112 ft²
Listing by Daniel Gale Sotheby's International Realty
Two-family home in Ridgewood
60-34 69th Avenue 2-FAMILY$1,299,000- 5 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Crifasi Real Estate
Two-family home in Far Rockaway
436 Beach 37th Street MULTI-FAMILY$848,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 3,835 ft²
Listing by Exit Realty First Choice
Two-family home in Richmond Hill
97-14 126th Street$1,250,000- 5 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,912 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Liberty
Three-family home in Ditmas Park
447 East 21st Street FULL-TH$1,395,000- 8 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,600 ft²
Listing by Compass
Four-family home in East Williamsburg
75 Beadel Street$2,100,000- 7 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,300 ft²
Listing by SubHut Realty USA, Inc.
Two-family home in Middle Village
68-58 76th Street #2$1,249,000- 5 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,044 ft²
Listing by Daria Mudry, LREB
Three-family home in Crown Heights
584 Sterling Place$3,500,000- 6 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.
Two-family home in Sheepshead Bay
2427 East 17th Street$978,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,589 ft²
Listing by Tiger Realty
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Two-family home in Canarsie
1828 Rockaway Parkway$1,100,000- 6 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,900 ft²
Listing by MOVING KEYZ REALTY
Two-family home in Flatbush
2543 Bedford Avenue$1,350,000- 9 beds
- 6 baths
- 3,600 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty of Greater Nassau
Two-family home in Bay Ridge
568 74th Street #1$1,495,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by John A Maguire Real Estate LLC
Two-family home in Bergen Beach
1335 East 65th Street$1,688,000- 6 beds
- 5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keystone Realty USA Corp
Three-family home in Sheepshead Bay
1213 Desmond Court$1,928,000- 9 beds
- 4+ baths
- 4,432 ft²
Listing by Remax Edge
Two-family home in Ditmas Park
2210 Newkirk Avenue DEVELOPEMENT$2,900,000- 16 beds
- 10 baths
- 14,000 ft²
Listing by Raheel Ahmad, LREB
Two-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
211 Monroe Street #TWOFAM$3,295,000- 6 beds
- 6+ baths
- 4,000 ft²
Listing by LANCIANO PIZANTE
Two-family home in Sunset Park
226 61st Street$1,425,000- 6 beds
- 3 baths
- 3,300 ft²
Listing by Sorensens Parkview Terrace Real Estate Inc
Two-family home in Astoria
22-55 48th Street 2FAMILY$1,250,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Amorelli Realty
Two-family home in Clinton Hill
277 Greene Avenue$6,995,000- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,000 ft²
Listing by At The Firm Residential LLC
Two-family home in Windsor Terrace
1290 Prospect Avenue$1,500,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,716 ft²
Listing by SOUTHSIDE REALTY GROUP LLC
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
429 Hancock Street$2,750,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 3,975 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Two-family home in Woodhaven
88-02 88th Street$1,250,000- 7 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,240 ft²
Listing by Block & Lot Real Estate Services, Inc.
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Two-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
113 Jefferson Avenue$3,400,000- 4 beds
- 4+ baths
- 3,529 ft²
Listing by Decode Real Estate