1,517 NYC Multi-families for Sale - Page 30
Two-family home in Fort Greene
225 Carlton Avenue #1$7,700,000- 7 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,100 ft²
Listing by Arena Real Estate
Two-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
400 Putnam Avenue$4,595,000- 9 beds
- 7.5 baths
- 5,086 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Two-family home in Bergen Beach
2017 East 74th Street #1$2,849,000- 6 beds
- 6+ baths
- 8,184 ft²
Listing by Bergen Basin Real Estate
Multifamily home in McGinley Square
35 Orchard Street #603$465,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 757 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Two-family home in Bay Ridge
251 67th Street$1,299,000- 5 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,016 ft²
Listing by Remax Edge
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Four-family home in Brownsville
131 East 93rd Street$1,050,000- 7 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,520 ft²
Listing by Century 21 Homefront
Two-family home in Canarsie
1498 East 95th Street #1$825,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,999 ft²
Listing by Bergen Basin Real Estate
Three-family home in Kensington
104 Minna Street$1,900,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,717 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Two-family home in New Dorp
96 Sterling Avenue$949,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,130 ft²
Listing by Tiger Realty
Two-family home in Clinton Hill
272 Greene Avenue$3,850,000- 3 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,200 ft²
Listing by Compass
Multifamily home in Stuyvesant Heights
400 Stuyvesant Avenue MULTIFAM$2,695,000- 9 beds
- 10 baths
- 5,342 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Two-family home in Canarsie
1251 East 82nd Street #1$899,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,058 ft²
Listing by Hot Homes Realty, LLC
Three-family home in Gravesend
2369 West Street$2,475,000- 8 beds
- 5 baths
- 3,288 ft²
Listing by Century 21 Melanie Kishk Realty
Two-family home in Astoria
22-55 48th Street 2FAMILY$1,250,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Amorelli Realty
Multifamily home in Flatbush
332 East 28th Street$2,750,000- 10 beds
- 6 baths
- 6,197 ft²
Listing by 5 Boro Realty Corp
Two-family home in North New York
592 Beech Terrace$899,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,322 ft²
Listing by ERA Top Service Realty, Inc.
Multifamily home in Greenwich Village
27 West 9th Street #TWNHS$5,950,000- 6 beds
- 6 baths
- 5,610 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Three-family home in Hammels
122 Beach 91st Street$4,500,000- 20 beds
- 17 baths
- 23,000 ft²
Listing by Belle Harbor Realty
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Two-family home in Bensonhurst
1937 70th Street #1$1,459,000- 5 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,925 ft²
Listing by NextDoor Realty
Three-family home in Morris Park
1718 Williamsbridge Road #1$1,099,000- 6 beds