65 Pet Friendly Real Estate in Midwood, Brooklyn NY - Page 2
With pets allowed
House in Midwood
1428 East 12th Street #1$1,899,000- 7 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,160 ft²
Listing by Nerya Realty Corp
Co-op in Midwood
1401 Ocean Avenue #11A$1,300,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,660 ft²
Listing by Behfar Team LLC
Co-op in Midwood
1577 East 17th Street #2M$349,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Morgan Rose Realty LLC
Co-op in Midwood
1530 East 8th Street #7M$399,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,044 ft²
Listing by Brooklyn Residential Real Estate Services, LLC
Two-family home in Midwood
1117 East 31st Street$1,649,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,604 ft²
Listing by Brooklyn Residential Real Estate Services, LLC
Condo in Midwood
1492 East 12th Street #3A$669,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,055 ft²
Listing by Ideal Properties Realty, LLC
House in Midwood
1405 East 7th Street$5,999,999- 7 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 5,360 ft²
Listing by Century 21 Melanie Kishk Realty
Co-op in Midwood
1577 East 17th Street #3$480,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Mill Realty Group Inc.
Co-op in Midwood
1053 East 13th Street #D1$269,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 730 ft²
Listing by Reliable Sell & Buy Realty Inc
Four-family home in Midwood
1333 East 14th Street$2,750,000- 9 beds
- 8.5 baths
- 4,180 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Midwood Sales
Nearby Midwood
More