402 Manhattan NY Viking Apartments for Sale - Page 7
Described as 'viking'
- $2,580,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,334 ft²
Listing by New York Residence
- $2,620,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,334 ft²
Listing by New York Residence
Condo in Lenox Hill
435 East 76th Street #6A$2,150,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,658 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lincoln Square
10 West End Avenue #9F$1,175,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 764 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Morningside Heights
545 West 110th Street #9D$2,795,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,907 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Chelsea
151 West 21st Street #6A$1,450,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 771 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Financial District
88 Greenwich Street #903$895,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 816 ft²
Listing by Torkian Realty
Condo in Murray Hill
235 East 40th Street #11B$1,095,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 770 ft²
Listing by Capital Realty Investors, Inc
- $1,100,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,376 ft²
Listing by Powered by DMT LLC
- $2,640,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,334 ft²
Listing by New York Residence
Condo in Central Park South
1 Central Park South RES-1707$8,888,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,000 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
116 East 63rd Street #3B$2,775,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Upper East Side
157 East 84th Street #THA$4,495,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 4,348 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Sutton Place
400 East 56th Street #39F$895,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 993 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Financial District
88 Greenwich Street #1613$649,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 614 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
80 Riverside Boulevard #15B$4,095,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,176 ft²
Listing by Reserve
Condo in Lenox Hill
205 East 59th Street #17C$2,695,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Gramercy Park
305 Second Avenue #328$1,800,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,180 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Battery Park City
30 Little West Street #29F$3,995,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,097 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Gramercy Park
305 Second Avenue #716$2,285,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,630 ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Condo in South Harlem
111 Central Park North #4C$2,095,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,422 ft²
Listing by Isen & Company : Real Estate Advisors
Co-op in Murray Hill
160 East 38th Street #35GH$1,595,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Yorkville
245 East 93rd Street #19H$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,357 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More