$2,233
for rent
Base rent only. For total monthly price and additional fees, see .
Delisted 2/9/2022
- ft²
4 rooms
1 bed
1 bath
Rental unit
- Flatbush
Under NYC law, you can't be charged a broker fee if you didn't hire a broker.
Listed by
This home has been saved by 51 users.
Listing by ERNY LLC, Limited Liability Broker, 1195 Nostrand Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11225
Searching with a housing voucher, like Section 8?
Unavailable
Delisted on 2/9/2022
Days on market
3 days
Last price change
↑ $173 (+8.4%) on 2/2/22
About
No Brokers Fee!
Welcome to 200 – 210 Linden Blvd!!!
Large 1 bedroom rental featuring high end kitchen with Top of the line appliances!!
Policies
Sorry, policy info isn’t available right now. Check back later.
About the building
200 Linden Boulevard
200 Linden Boulevard, Brooklyn, NY 11226
69 units
8 stories
2015 built
Property history
Prices shown are base rent only. For total monthly price and additional fees, see .
| Date | Base rent | Event |
|---|---|---|
2/9/2022 | $2,233 | Delisted by ERNY LLC |
2/3/2022 | $2,233 | In contract |
2/2/2022 | $2,233 | Price increased by 8% |
1/31/2022 | $2,060 | Listed by ERNY LLC |
Explore Flatbush
Transit
| Location | Distance |
|---|---|
25at Church Av | 0.12 miles |
25at Winthrop St | 0.27 miles |
25at Beverly Rd | 0.51 miles |
BQat Parkside Av | 0.58 miles |
BQat Church Av | 0.61 miles |