42 Historic Downtown NJ Condos for Sale
Condo in Historic Downtown
387 8th Street #2K$845,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 852 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
229 3rd Street #4L$569,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 575 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Condo in Historic Downtown
77 Erie Street #1$1,195,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Listing by The Agency
Condo in Historic Downtown
189 Christopher Columbus Drive #2$749,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,125 ft²
Listing by EXP Realty LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
387 8th Street #2H$680,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 734 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
187 Wayne Street #207C$419,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 687 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
364 7th Street #2$419,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 521 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty
Condo in Historic Downtown
158 Wayne Street #109A$695,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,257 ft²
Listing by Silverman Building LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
349 7th Street #1R$620,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 715 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in Historic Downtown
277 3rd Street #1$475,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 830 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
76 Bright Street #302$515,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by Realty Mark Central
Condo in Historic Downtown
50 Bright Street 1L-OR-101$385,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 500 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna Rand Realty
Condo in Historic Downtown
387 8th Street #6T$1,390,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,193 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
387 8th Street #5N$1,300,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,287 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
387 8th Street #3B$1,025,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,134 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
387 8th Street #4C$895,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
380 Newark Avenue #606$975,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,217 ft²
Listing by New And Modern Group LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
263 10th Street #4D$499,263- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 724 ft²
Listing by Garden State Realty Group, LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
200 Christopher Columbus Drive #C10$660,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 800 ft²
Listing by Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Historic Downtown
227 Christopher Columbus Drive #305B$425,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 617 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
126 Bright Street #201$775,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,131 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in Historic Downtown
186 Wayne Street #225D$350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 547 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Condo in Historic Downtown
167 Christopher Columbus Drive #3R$449,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 675 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Life Realty
Condo in Historic Downtown
227 Christopher Columbus Drive #202B$609,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,103 ft²
Listing by Alpha Metro Realty CORP
Condo in Historic Downtown
387 8th Street #4I$1,295,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,351 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
444 Jersey Avenue #1$439,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 726 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Historic Downtown
187 Wayne Street #206C$419,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 665 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Mcgeehan & Pineiro Realty
Condo in Historic Downtown
227 Christopher Columbus Drive #103B$320,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 479 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
Historic Downtown Sales
Nearby Historic Downtown
More